Finaler og klubmestre ved ungdoms- KM 2016/17

 

U09 HS               Elias Grant Jørgensen - Alfred Grütter 21/9 21/8                                                                                                         

 

U11 DS               Emma Manhart - Noor Meldgaard-Heijnsdijk 21/12 21/8

 

U11 HS               Gustav Pedersen - Jonathan Hviid Østergaard 21/15 21/9

 

U11 HD              Gustav Pedersen/Jonathan Hviid Østergaard - Magnus Hansen/Anton Jespersen 21/12 21/17

 

U11 DD              Emma Manhart/Noor Meldgaard-Heijnsdijk

 

U11 MD             Noor Meldgaard-H./Gustav Pedersen - Emma Manhart/Jonathan H. Østergaard 21/12 24/22                                             

U13 HS               Thomas Gideon - Sofus Jespersen 21/15 21/10

 

U13 DS               Karoline Højer Jørgensen - Majdoulin Ali Khalil 21/14 21/10

 

U13 HD              Thomas Gideon/Sofus Jespersen - Joakim Hviid Østergaard/Igor Renauld 21/15 21/10

 

U13 DD              Karoline H. Jørgensen/Sigrid Juul Kirkegaard - Majdoulin Ali Khalil/Esra Yurdakul 16/21 21/16 21/12

 

U13 MD             Karoline Højer Jørgensen/Igor Renauld - Esra Yurdakul/Sofus Jespersen 21/14 16/21 22/20

 

U15 HS               Nikolaj Bo Larsen - Sebastian Schiøtz 21/9 21/13                   

 

U15 DS               Ida Poulsen - Andrea Højer Jørgensen 21/11 22/20

 

U15 HD              Nikolaj Bo Larsen/Sebastian Schiøtz - Tobias Hundebøl/Emil Grenaa Petersen 21/13 21/9

 

U15 DD              Ida Poulsen/Andrea Højer Jørgensen

 

U15 MD             Ida Poulsen/Tobias Hundebøl - Emilie Crawfurd/Emil Grenaa Petersen 21/12 21/15

 

U17/19 HS        Mikkel Poulsen - Henrik Bo Larsen 16/21 21/16 21/12

 

U17/19 DS        Melinda Wozniak

 

U17/19 HD       Mikkel Poulsen/Henrik Bo Larsen

 

U17/19 MD      Melinda Wozniak/Mikkel Poulsen

 

U17/19 SUPERSINGLE              Melinda Wozniak - Mikkel Poulsen 23/21 20/22 21/10

Nykøbing Sjælland Badmintonklub | Savværksvej 1A | 4500 Nykøbing Sj. | Tlf.: +45 51 23 27 74